Championnat du Var des Collèges 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu.
1  
NGUYEN Thao Nhi
  1   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1773 F BenF FRA PAC 5 16 15
1 B 1 37   BERANGER Romane 999 E BenF FRA PAC 2 14 6
2 N 1 17   WETTERWALD Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
3 B 1 16   ROBIC Julien 1180 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16 11
4 N 1 9   CARMOUSE Aurel 1490 N BenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 13
5 B 1 7   LASMAR Lyes 1710 N MinM FRA PAC 4 15 14
1773 F BenF FRA PAC + 37B + 17N + 16B +  9N +  7B 5 16 15
2  
MARET Simon
  2   MARET Simon 1517 F PupM FRA PAC 17½ 14½
1 B 1 6   GARCIA Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 4 15½ 10
2 N 1 22   HAMMOUDA Najib 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13½ 8
3 B 1 14   FOURRIQUES Elise 1177 F BenF FRA PAC 3 16½ 10
4 N 1 15   BARRANCO Mael 799 N PupM FRA PAC 3 16 12
5 B ½ 3   EL AMARI Nadir 1720 N MinM FRA PAC 16½ 14½
1517 F PupM FRA PAC +  6B + 22N + 14B + 15N =  3B 17½ 14½
3  
EL AMARI Nadir
  3   EL AMARI Nadir 1720 N MinM FRA PAC 16½ 14½
1 N 1 36   BOUSQUET Lois 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 14½ 7
2 B 1 24   TORTORA Antonin 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13 9
3 N 1 13   ANICITO Xavier 1320 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16½ 11
4 B 1 5   VIDAL Luc 1253 F MinM FRA PAC 4 15½ 13
5 N ½ 2   MARET Simon 1517 F PupM FRA PAC 17½ 14½
1720 N MinM FRA PAC + 36N + 24B + 13N +  5B =  2N 16½ 14½
4  
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles
  4   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1163 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16 13
1 B 1 41   ROBLOT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12½ 6
2 N 1 20   PILHAN Audren 1580 N BenM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
3 B 1 8   CRISCIONE Mael 1363 F PupM FRA PAC 4 15 12
4 B 0 7   LASMAR Lyes 1710 N MinM FRA PAC 4 15 14
5 N 1 13   ANICITO Xavier 1320 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16½ 11
1163 F BenM FRA PAC + 41B + 20N +  8B -  7B + 13N 4 16 13
5  
VIDAL Luc
  5   VIDAL Luc 1253 F MinM FRA PAC 4 15½ 13
1 B 1 39   LEBLOND Yann 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 5
2 N 1 45   PREMEL Samuel 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 11 7
3 B 1 10   CARMOUSE Adrian 1640 N PupM FRA PAC 4 14 12
4 N 0 3   EL AMARI Nadir 1720 N MinM FRA PAC 16½ 14½
5 B 1 15   BARRANCO Mael 799 N PupM FRA PAC 3 16 12
1253 F MinM FRA PAC + 39B + 45N + 10B -  3N + 15B 4 15½ 13
6  
GARCIA Loris
  6   GARCIA Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 4 15½ 10
1 N 0 2   MARET Simon 1517 F PupM FRA PAC 17½ 14½
2 B 1 47   CORTES Lou 810 N MinF FRA PAC 2 5
3 N 1 29   DUBOIS Evan 1290 N BenM FRA PAC 3 10½ 8
4 B 1 14   FOURRIQUES Elise 1177 F BenF FRA PAC 3 16½ 10
5 B 1 20   PILHAN Audren 1580 N BenM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
999 N PupM FRA PAC -  2N + 47B + 29N + 14B + 20B 4 15½ 10
7  
LASMAR Lyes
  7   LASMAR Lyes 1710 N MinM FRA PAC 4 15 14
1 B 1 57   BOYER Timothe 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 13 4
2 N 1 21   GANGUET Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13½ 10
3 B 1 35   MARTIN Theo 1000 N BenM FRA PAC 2 15 9
4 N 1 4   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1163 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16 13
5 N 0 1   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1773 F BenF FRA PAC 5 16 15
1710 N MinM FRA PAC + 57B + 21N + 35B +  4N -  1N 4 15 14
8  
CRISCIONE Mael
  8   CRISCIONE Mael 1363 F PupM FRA PAC 4 15 12
1 N 1 43   GIULIANI Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 5
2 B 1 23   ODDONE Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13 9
3 N 0 4   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1163 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16 13
4 B 1 27   CORREIA Mathieu 1000 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 8
5 B 1 18   GONZALEZ Ruben 999 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
1363 F PupM FRA PAC + 43N + 23B -  4N + 27B + 18B 4 15 12
9  
CARMOUSE Aurel
  9   CARMOUSE Aurel 1490 N BenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 13
1 N 1 30   GAUDIN Keziah 999 N BenM FRA PAC 13½
2 B 1 56   LECERF Axel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 13 5
3 N 1 19   STRICKER Melvil 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
4 B 0 1   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1773 F BenF FRA PAC 5 16 15
5 N 1 21   GANGUET Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13½ 10
1490 N BenM FRA PAC + 30N + 56B + 19N -  1B + 21N 4 14½ 13
10  
CARMOUSE Adrian
  10   CARMOUSE Adrian 1640 N PupM FRA PAC 4 14 12
1 N 1 54   CONTINI Nathan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 2
2 B 1 38   LANTENOIS Marius 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 7
3 N 0 5   VIDAL Luc 1253 F MinM FRA PAC 4 15½ 13
4 B 1 24   TORTORA Antonin 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13 9
5 N 1 26   BOISSELIER Franck 1199 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 9
1640 N PupM FRA PAC + 54N + 38B -  5N + 24B + 26N 4 14 12
11  
PILHAN Anael
  11   PILHAN Anael 1610 N BenM FRA PAC 4 11½ 11
1 B 1 58   DERUY Noemie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 11½ 4
2 N 0 14   FOURRIQUES Elise 1177 F BenF FRA PAC 3 16½ 10
3 B 1 32   STRICKER Esteban 999 N BenM FRA PAC 12
4 N 1 40   MOURADI Ryan 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 2 12½ 7
5 B 1 16   ROBIC Julien 1180 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16 11
1610 N BenM FRA PAC + 58B - 14N + 32B + 40N + 16B 4 11½ 11
12  
JOANNES Marius
  12   JOANNES Marius 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 12½
1 N 1 55   HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel 999 N PupM FRA PAC
2 B 0 19   STRICKER Melvil 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
3 N ½ 30   GAUDIN Keziah 999 N BenM FRA PAC 13½
4 N 1 25   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 N PouM FRA PAC 3 12½ 9
5 B 1 31   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 N BenM FRA PAC 13
1300 N PupM FRA PAC + 55N - 19B = 30N + 25N + 31B 12½
13  
ANICITO Xavier
  13   ANICITO Xavier 1320 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16½ 11
1 B 1 18   GONZALEZ Ruben 999 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
2 N 1 25   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 N PouM FRA PAC 3 12½ 9
3 B 0 3   EL AMARI Nadir 1720 N MinM FRA PAC 16½ 14½
4 N 1 35   MARTIN Theo 1000 N BenM FRA PAC 2 15 9
5 B 0 4   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1163 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16 13
1320 N MinM FRA PAC + 18B + 25N -  3B + 35N -  4B 3 16½ 11
14  
FOURRIQUES Elise
  14   FOURRIQUES Elise 1177 F BenF FRA PAC 3 16½ 10
1 B 1 48   MARTIN Samuel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 4
2 B 1 11   PILHAN Anael 1610 N BenM FRA PAC 4 11½ 11
3 N 0 2   MARET Simon 1517 F PupM FRA PAC 17½ 14½
4 N 0 6   GARCIA Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 4 15½ 10
5 B 1 36   BOUSQUET Lois 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 14½ 7
1177 F BenF FRA PAC + 48B + 11B -  2N -  6N + 36B 3 16½ 10
15  
BARRANCO Mael
  15   BARRANCO Mael 799 N PupM FRA PAC 3 16 12
1 N 1 46   BEJOUI Lorik 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 10½ 5
2 B 1 29   DUBOIS Evan 1290 N BenM FRA PAC 3 10½ 8
3 N 1 31   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 N BenM FRA PAC 13
4 B 0 2   MARET Simon 1517 F PupM FRA PAC 17½ 14½
5 N 0 5   VIDAL Luc 1253 F MinM FRA PAC 4 15½ 13
799 N PupM FRA PAC + 46N + 29B + 31N -  2B -  5N 3 16 12
16  
ROBIC Julien
  16   ROBIC Julien 1180 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16 11
1 N 1 51   MARCADET Evan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 7 3
2 B 1 49   VASILE Alexandre 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 9 6
3 N 0 1   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1773 F BenF FRA PAC 5 16 15
4 B 1 19   STRICKER Melvil 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
5 N 0 11   PILHAN Anael 1610 N BenM FRA PAC 4 11½ 11
1180 N MinM FRA PAC + 51N + 49B -  1N + 19B - 11N 3 16 11
17  
WETTERWALD Lucas
  17   WETTERWALD Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
1 B 1 33   SANTARELLI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 11½ 6
2 B 0 1   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1773 F BenF FRA PAC 5 16 15
3 N 1 38   LANTENOIS Marius 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 7
4 N 0 18   GONZALEZ Ruben 999 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
5 B 1 42   GEET Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12 6
1110 N BenM FRA PAC + 33B -  1B + 38N - 18N + 42B 3 15 9
18  
GONZALEZ Ruben
  18   GONZALEZ Ruben 999 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
1 N 0 13   ANICITO Xavier 1320 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16½ 11
2 N 1 44   ANICITO Elise 1170 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 4
3 B 1 22   HAMMOUDA Najib 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13½ 8
4 B 1 17   WETTERWALD Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
5 N 0 8   CRISCIONE Mael 1363 F PupM FRA PAC 4 15 12
999 N BenM FRA PAC - 13N + 44N + 22B + 17B -  8N 3 15 9
19  
STRICKER Melvil
  19   STRICKER Melvil 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
1 B 1 40   MOURADI Ryan 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 2 12½ 7
2 N 1 12   JOANNES Marius 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 12½
3 B 0 9   CARMOUSE Aurel 1490 N BenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 13
4 N 0 16   ROBIC Julien 1180 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16 11
5 B 1 35   MARTIN Theo 1000 N BenM FRA PAC 2 15 9
999 N PupM FRA PAC + 40B + 12N -  9B - 16N + 35B 3 14½ 10
20  
PILHAN Audren
  20   PILHAN Audren 1580 N BenM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
1 N 1 34   DHENRY Romain 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 5
2 B 0 4   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1163 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16 13
3 N 1 57   BOYER Timothe 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 13 4
4 B 1 23   ODDONE Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13 9
5 N 0 6   GARCIA Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 4 15½ 10
1580 N BenM FRA PAC + 34N -  4B + 57N + 23B -  6N 3 14½ 10
21  
GANGUET Arthur
  21   GANGUET Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13½ 10
1 N 1 63   SIMONETTI Lilian 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 1
2 B 0 7   LASMAR Lyes 1710 N MinM FRA PAC 4 15 14
3 N 1 49   VASILE Alexandre 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 9 6
4 B 1 28   LEVACHER Alexis 1470 N MinM FRA PAC 3 10½ 9
5 B 0 9   CARMOUSE Aurel 1490 N BenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 13
1090 N PupM FRA PAC + 63N -  7B + 49N + 28B -  9B 3 13½ 10
22  
HAMMOUDA Najib
  22   HAMMOUDA Najib 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13½ 8
1 N 1 50   ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 3
2 B 0 2   MARET Simon 1517 F PupM FRA PAC 17½ 14½
3 N 0 18   GONZALEZ Ruben 999 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
4 B 1 39   LEBLOND Yann 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 5
5 N 1 43   GIULIANI Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 5
1110 N BenM FRA PAC + 50N -  2B - 18N + 39B + 43N 3 13½ 8
23  
ODDONE Loris
  23   ODDONE Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13 9
1 B 1 44   ANICITO Elise 1170 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 4
2 N 0 8   CRISCIONE Mael 1363 F PupM FRA PAC 4 15 12
3 B 1 37   BERANGER Romane 999 E BenF FRA PAC 2 14 6
4 N 0 20   PILHAN Audren 1580 N BenM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
5 B 1 40   MOURADI Ryan 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 2 12½ 7
999 N PupM FRA PAC + 44B -  8N + 37B - 20N + 40B 3 13 9
24  
TORTORA Antonin
  24   TORTORA Antonin 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13 9
1 B 1 62   VISEUR Nolan 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 11
2 N 0 3   EL AMARI Nadir 1720 N MinM FRA PAC 16½ 14½
3 B 1 39   LEBLOND Yann 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 5
4 N 0 10   CARMOUSE Adrian 1640 N PupM FRA PAC 4 14 12
5 B 1 41   ROBLOT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12½ 6
1030 N BenM FRA PAC + 62B -  3N + 39B - 10N + 41B 3 13 9
25  
TEISSEIRE Nathan
  25   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 N PouM FRA PAC 3 12½ 9
1 N 1 27   CORREIA Mathieu 1000 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 8
2 B 0 13   ANICITO Xavier 1320 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16½ 11
3 N 1 60   BERTHOU Thibaud 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 4
4 B 0 12   JOANNES Marius 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 12½
5 N 1 46   BEJOUI Lorik 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 10½ 5
980 N PouM FRA PAC + 27N - 13B + 60N - 12B + 46N 3 12½ 9
26  
BOISSELIER Franck
  26   BOISSELIER Franck 1199 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 9
1 N 0 56   LECERF Axel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 13 5
2 B 1 43   GIULIANI Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 5
3 N 1 42   GEET Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12 6
4 B 1 36   BOUSQUET Lois 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 14½ 7
5 B 0 10   CARMOUSE Adrian 1640 N PupM FRA PAC 4 14 12
1199 N MinM FRA PAC - 56N + 43B + 42N + 36B - 10B 3 11 9
27  
CORREIA Mathieu
  27   CORREIA Mathieu 1000 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 8
1 B 0 25   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 N PouM FRA PAC 3 12½ 9
2 N 1 64   JARDET Aurelie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 0 11½ 0
3 B 1 41   ROBLOT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12½ 6
4 N 0 8   CRISCIONE Mael 1363 F PupM FRA PAC 4 15 12
5 B 1 45   PREMEL Samuel 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 11 7
1000 N MinM FRA PAC - 25B + 64N + 41B -  8N + 45B 3 11 8
28  
LEVACHER Alexis
  28   LEVACHER Alexis 1470 N MinM FRA PAC 3 10½ 9
1 B 1 42   GEET Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12 6
2 N 0 35   MARTIN Theo 1000 N BenM FRA PAC 2 15 9
3 B 1 58   DERUY Noemie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 11½ 4
4 N 0 21   GANGUET Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13½ 10
5 N 1 30   GAUDIN Keziah 999 N BenM FRA PAC 13½
1470 N MinM FRA PAC + 42B - 35N + 58B - 21N + 30N 3 10½ 9
29  
DUBOIS Evan
  29   DUBOIS Evan 1290 N BenM FRA PAC 3 10½ 8
1 B 1 64   JARDET Aurelie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 0 11½ 0
2 N 0 15   BARRANCO Mael 799 N PupM FRA PAC 3 16 12
3 B 0 6   GARCIA Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 4 15½ 10
4 N 1 52   FRANTZ Oceane 1020 N MinF FRA PAC 12
5 B 1 37   BERANGER Romane 999 E BenF FRA PAC 2 14 6
1290 N BenM FRA PAC + 64B - 15N -  6B + 52N + 37B 3 10½ 8
30  
GAUDIN Keziah
  30   GAUDIN Keziah 999 N BenM FRA PAC 13½
1 B 0 9   CARMOUSE Aurel 1490 N BenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 13
2 N 1 62   VISEUR Nolan 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 11
3 B ½ 12   JOANNES Marius 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 12½
4 N 1 32   STRICKER Esteban 999 N BenM FRA PAC 12
5 B 0 28   LEVACHER Alexis 1470 N MinM FRA PAC 3 10½ 9
999 N BenM FRA PAC -  9B + 62N = 12B + 32N - 28B 13½
31  
TEISSEIRE Lilian
  31   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 N BenM FRA PAC 13
1 B ½ 32   STRICKER Esteban 999 N BenM FRA PAC 12
2 N 1 52   FRANTZ Oceane 1020 N MinF FRA PAC 12
3 B 0 15   BARRANCO Mael 799 N PupM FRA PAC 3 16 12
4 N 1 33   SANTARELLI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 11½ 6
5 N 0 12   JOANNES Marius 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 12½
1050 N BenM FRA PAC = 32B + 52N - 15B + 33N - 12N 13
32  
STRICKER Esteban
  32   STRICKER Esteban 999 N BenM FRA PAC 12
1 N ½ 31   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 N BenM FRA PAC 13
2 B 1 53   ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils 999 N PupM FRA PAC 10½
3 N 0 11   PILHAN Anael 1610 N BenM FRA PAC 4 11½ 11
4 B 0 30   GAUDIN Keziah 999 N BenM FRA PAC 13½
5 B 1 52   FRANTZ Oceane 1020 N MinF FRA PAC 12
999 N BenM FRA PAC = 31N + 53B - 11N - 30B + 52B 12
33  
SANTARELLI Baptiste
  33   SANTARELLI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 11½ 6
1 N 0 17   WETTERWALD Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
2 B ½ 34   DHENRY Romain 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 5
3 N 1 53   ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils 999 N PupM FRA PAC 10½
4 B 0 31   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 N BenM FRA PAC 13
5 N 1 47   CORTES Lou 810 N MinF FRA PAC 2 5
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 17N = 34B + 53N - 31B + 47N 11½ 6
34  
DHENRY Romain
  34   DHENRY Romain 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 5
1 B 0 20   PILHAN Audren 1580 N BenM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
2 N ½ 33   SANTARELLI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 11½ 6
3 B 0 52   FRANTZ Oceane 1020 N MinF FRA PAC 12
4 N 1 62   VISEUR Nolan 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 11
5 B 1 53   ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils 999 N PupM FRA PAC 10½
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 20B = 33N - 52B + 62N + 53B 9 5
35  
MARTIN Theo
  35   MARTIN Theo 1000 N BenM FRA PAC 2 15 9
1 N 1 47   CORTES Lou 810 N MinF FRA PAC 2 5
2 B 1 28   LEVACHER Alexis 1470 N MinM FRA PAC 3 10½ 9
3 N 0 7   LASMAR Lyes 1710 N MinM FRA PAC 4 15 14
4 B 0 13   ANICITO Xavier 1320 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16½ 11
5 N 0 19   STRICKER Melvil 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
1000 N BenM FRA PAC + 47N + 28B -  7N - 13B - 19N 2 15 9
36  
BOUSQUET Lois
  36   BOUSQUET Lois 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 14½ 7
1 B 0 3   EL AMARI Nadir 1720 N MinM FRA PAC 16½ 14½
2 N 1 48   MARTIN Samuel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 4
3 B 1 45   PREMEL Samuel 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 11 7
4 N 0 26   BOISSELIER Franck 1199 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 9
5 N 0 14   FOURRIQUES Elise 1177 F BenF FRA PAC 3 16½ 10
999 N PupM FRA PAC -  3B + 48N + 45B - 26N - 14N 2 14½ 7
37  
BERANGER Romane
  37   BERANGER Romane 999 E BenF FRA PAC 2 14 6
1 N 0 1   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1773 F BenF FRA PAC 5 16 15
2 B 1 51   MARCADET Evan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 7 3
3 N 0 23   ODDONE Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13 9
4 B 1 56   LECERF Axel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 13 5
5 N 0 29   DUBOIS Evan 1290 N BenM FRA PAC 3 10½ 8
999 E BenF FRA PAC -  1N + 51B - 23N + 56B - 29N 2 14 6
38  
LANTENOIS Marius
  38   LANTENOIS Marius 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 7
1 B 1 59   VINCENT Vassili 1260 N BenM FRA PAC 1 10½ 3
2 N 0 10   CARMOUSE Adrian 1640 N PupM FRA PAC 4 14 12
3 B 0 17   WETTERWALD Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
4 N 1 44   ANICITO Elise 1170 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 4
5    
999 N PupM FRA PAC + 59B - 10N - 17B + 44N 2 13 7
39  
LEBLOND Yann
  39   LEBLOND Yann 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 5
1 N 0 5   VIDAL Luc 1253 F MinM FRA PAC 4 15½ 13
2 B 1 46   BEJOUI Lorik 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 10½ 5
3 N 0 24   TORTORA Antonin 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13 9
4 N 0 22   HAMMOUDA Najib 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13½ 8
5 B 1 59   VINCENT Vassili 1260 N BenM FRA PAC 1 10½ 3
999 N PupM FRA PAC -  5N + 46B - 24N - 22N + 59B 2 13 5
40  
MOURADI Ryan
  40   MOURADI Ryan 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 2 12½ 7
1 N 0 19   STRICKER Melvil 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
2 B 1 55   HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel 999 N PupM FRA PAC
3 N 1 56   LECERF Axel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 13 5
4 B 0 11   PILHAN Anael 1610 N BenM FRA PAC 4 11½ 11
5 N 0 23   ODDONE Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13 9
1030 N BenM FRA PAC - 19N + 55B + 56N - 11B - 23N 2 12½ 7
41  
ROBLOT Arthur
  41   ROBLOT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12½ 6
1 N 0 4   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1163 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16 13
2 B 1 54   CONTINI Nathan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 2
3 N 0 27   CORREIA Mathieu 1000 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 8
4 B 1 60   BERTHOU Thibaud 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 4
5 N 0 24   TORTORA Antonin 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13 9
999 N PupM FRA PAC -  4N + 54B - 27N + 60B - 24N 2 12½ 6
42  
GEET Baptiste
  42   GEET Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12 6
1 N 0 28   LEVACHER Alexis 1470 N MinM FRA PAC 3 10½ 9
2 N 1 59   VINCENT Vassili 1260 N BenM FRA PAC 1 10½ 3
3 B 0 26   BOISSELIER Franck 1199 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 9
4 B 1 49   VASILE Alexandre 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 9 6
5 N 0 17   WETTERWALD Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 28N + 59N - 26B + 49B - 17N 2 12 6
43  
GIULIANI Alexandra
  43   GIULIANI Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 5
1 B 0 8   CRISCIONE Mael 1363 F PupM FRA PAC 4 15 12
2 N 0 26   BOISSELIER Franck 1199 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 9
3 B 1 63   SIMONETTI Lilian 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 1
4 N 1 59   VINCENT Vassili 1260 N BenM FRA PAC 1 10½ 3
5 B 0 22   HAMMOUDA Najib 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13½ 8
999 N PupF FRA PAC -  8B - 26N + 63B + 59N - 22B 2 11½ 5
44  
ANICITO Elise
  44   ANICITO Elise 1170 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 4
1 N 0 23   ODDONE Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13 9
2 B 0 18   GONZALEZ Ruben 999 N BenM FRA PAC 3 15 9
3 N 1 50   ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 3
4 B 0 38   LANTENOIS Marius 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 7
5 N 1 56   LECERF Axel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 13 5
1170 N PupF FRA PAC - 23N - 18B + 50N - 38B + 56N 2 11½ 4
45  
PREMEL Samuel
  45   PREMEL Samuel 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 11 7
1 N 1 60   BERTHOU Thibaud 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 4
2 B 0 5   VIDAL Luc 1253 F MinM FRA PAC 4 15½ 13
3 N 0 36   BOUSQUET Lois 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 14½ 7
4 B 1 57   BOYER Timothe 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 13 4
5 N 0 27   CORREIA Mathieu 1000 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 8
799 N BenM FRA PAC + 60N -  5B - 36N + 57B - 27N 2 11 7
46  
BEJOUI Lorik
  46   BEJOUI Lorik 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 10½ 5
1 B 0 15   BARRANCO Mael 799 N PupM FRA PAC 3 16 12
2 N 0 39   LEBLOND Yann 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 5
3 B 1 61   MAISONNETTE-LAFONTA Jade 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 7 1
4 N 1 48   MARTIN Samuel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 4
5 B 0 25   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 N PouM FRA PAC 3 12½ 9
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 15B - 39N + 61B + 48N - 25B 2 10½ 5
47  
CORTES Lou
  47   CORTES Lou 810 N MinF FRA PAC 2 5
1 B 0 35   MARTIN Theo 1000 N BenM FRA PAC 2 15 9
2 N 0 6   GARCIA Loris 999 N PupM FRA PAC 4 15½ 10
3 B 1 64   JARDET Aurelie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 0 11½ 0
4 N 1 58   DERUY Noemie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 11½ 4
5 B 0 33   SANTARELLI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 11½ 6
810 N MinF FRA PAC - 35B -  6N + 64B + 58N - 33B 2 5
48  
MARTIN Samuel
  48   MARTIN Samuel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 4
1 N 0 14   FOURRIQUES Elise 1177 F BenF FRA PAC 3 16½ 10
2 B 0 36   BOUSQUET Lois 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 14½ 7
3 N 1 54   CONTINI Nathan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 2
4 B 0 46   BEJOUI Lorik 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 10½ 5
5 N 1 57   BOYER Timothe 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 13 4
999 N BenM FRA PAC - 14N - 36B + 54N - 46B + 57N 2 4
49  
VASILE Alexandre
  49   VASILE Alexandre 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 9 6
1 B 1 61   MAISONNETTE-LAFONTA Jade 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 7 1
2 N 0 16   ROBIC Julien 1180 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16 11
3 B 0 21   GANGUET Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13½ 10
4 N 0 42   GEET Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12 6
5 B 1 63   SIMONETTI Lilian 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 1
799 N BenM FRA PAC + 61B - 16N - 21B - 42N + 63B 2 9 6
50  
ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy
  50   ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 3
1 B 0 22   HAMMOUDA Najib 1110 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13½ 8
2 N 0 57   BOYER Timothe 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 13 4
3 B 0 44   ANICITO Elise 1170 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 4
4 N 1 61   MAISONNETTE-LAFONTA Jade 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 7 1
5 B 1 58   DERUY Noemie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 11½ 4
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 22B - 57N - 44B + 61N + 58B 2 3
51  
MARCADET Evan
  51   MARCADET Evan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 7 3
1 B 0 16   ROBIC Julien 1180 N MinM FRA PAC 3 16 11
2 N 0 37   BERANGER Romane 999 E BenF FRA PAC 2 14 6
3 B 0 59   VINCENT Vassili 1260 N BenM FRA PAC 1 10½ 3
4 N 1 64   JARDET Aurelie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 0 11½ 0
5 N 1 60   BERTHOU Thibaud 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 4
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 16B - 37N - 59B + 64N + 60N 2 7 3
52  
FRANTZ Oceane
  52   FRANTZ Oceane 1020 N MinF FRA PAC 12
1 N ½ 53   ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils 999 N PupM FRA PAC 10½
2 B 0 31   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 N BenM FRA PAC 13
3 N 1 34   DHENRY Romain 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 5
4 B 0 29   DUBOIS Evan 1290 N BenM FRA PAC 3 10½ 8
5 N 0 32   STRICKER Esteban 999 N BenM FRA PAC 12
1020 N MinF FRA PAC = 53N - 31B + 34N - 29B - 32N 12
53  
ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils
  53   ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils 999 N PupM FRA PAC 10½
1 B ½ 52   FRANTZ Oceane 1020 N MinF FRA PAC 12
2 N 0 32   STRICKER Esteban 999 N BenM FRA PAC 12
3 B 0 33   SANTARELLI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 11½ 6
4 B 1 55   HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel 999 N PupM FRA PAC
5 N 0 34   DHENRY Romain 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 5
999 N PupM FRA PAC = 52B - 32N - 33B + 55B - 34N 10½
54  
CONTINI Nathan
  54   CONTINI Nathan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 2
1 B 0 10   CARMOUSE Adrian 1640 N PupM FRA PAC 4 14 12
2 N 0 41   ROBLOT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12½ 6
3 B 0 48   MARTIN Samuel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 4
4 N ½ 63   SIMONETTI Lilian 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 1
5 B 1 62   VISEUR Nolan 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 11
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 10B - 41N - 48B = 63N + 62B 9 2
55  
HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel
  55   HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel 999 N PupM FRA PAC
1 B 0 12   JOANNES Marius 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 12½
2 N 0 40   MOURADI Ryan 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 2 12½ 7
3 B ½ 62   VISEUR Nolan 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 11
4 N 0 53   ZARAGOZA-DAUMAS Nils 999 N PupM FRA PAC 10½
5 B 1 64   JARDET Aurelie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 0 11½ 0
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 12B - 40N = 62B - 53N + 64B
56  
LECERF Axel
  56   LECERF Axel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 13 5
1 B 1 26   BOISSELIER Franck 1199 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 9
2 N 0 9   CARMOUSE Aurel 1490 N BenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 13
3 B 0 40   MOURADI Ryan 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 2 12½ 7
4 N 0 37   BERANGER Romane 999 E BenF FRA PAC 2 14 6
5 B 0 44   ANICITO Elise 1170 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 4
999 N BenM FRA PAC + 26B -  9N - 40B - 37N - 44B 1 13 5
57  
BOYER Timothe
  57   BOYER Timothe 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 13 4
1 N 0 7   LASMAR Lyes 1710 N MinM FRA PAC 4 15 14
2 B 1 50   ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 3
3 B 0 20   PILHAN Audren 1580 N BenM FRA PAC 3 14½ 10
4 N 0 45   PREMEL Samuel 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 11 7
5 B 0 48   MARTIN Samuel 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 4
999 N PupM FRA PAC -  7N + 50B - 20B - 45N - 48B 1 13 4
58  
DERUY Noemie
  58   DERUY Noemie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 11½ 4
1 N 0 11   PILHAN Anael 1610 N BenM FRA PAC 4 11½ 11
2 B 1 63   SIMONETTI Lilian 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 1
3 N 0 28   LEVACHER Alexis 1470 N MinM FRA PAC 3 10½ 9
4 B 0 47   CORTES Lou 810 N MinF FRA PAC 2 5
5 N 0 50   ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 3
999 N PupF FRA PAC - 11N + 63B - 28N - 47B - 50N 1 11½ 4
59  
VINCENT Vassili
  59   VINCENT Vassili 1260 N BenM FRA PAC 1 10½ 3
1 N 0 38   LANTENOIS Marius 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 7
2 B 0 42   GEET Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12 6
3 N 1 51   MARCADET Evan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 7 3
4 B 0 43   GIULIANI Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 5
5 N 0 39   LEBLOND Yann 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 13 5
1260 N BenM FRA PAC - 38N - 42B + 51N - 43B - 39N 1 10½ 3
60  
BERTHOU Thibaud
  60   BERTHOU Thibaud 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 4
1 B 0 45   PREMEL Samuel 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 11 7
2 N 1 61   MAISONNETTE-LAFONTA Jade 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 7 1
3 B 0 25   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 N PouM FRA PAC 3 12½ 9
4 N 0 41   ROBLOT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 12½ 6
5 B 0 51   MARCADET Evan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 7 3
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 45B + 61N - 25B - 41N - 51B 1 4
61  
MAISONNETTE-LAFONTA Jade
  61   MAISONNETTE-LAFONTA Jade 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 7 1
1 N 0 49   VASILE Alexandre 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 9 6
2 B 0 60   BERTHOU Thibaud 999 N PupM FRA PAC 1 4
3 N 0 46   BEJOUI Lorik 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 10½ 5
4 B 0 50   ROUGIER-LAPEYRONNIE Leeroy 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 3
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
999 N PupF FRA PAC - 49N - 60B - 46N - 50B EXE 1 7 1
62  
VISEUR Nolan
  62   VISEUR Nolan 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 11
1 N 0 24   TORTORA Antonin 1030 N BenM FRA PAC 3 13 9
2 B 0 30   GAUDIN Keziah 999 N BenM FRA PAC 13½
3 N ½ 55   HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel 999 N PupM FRA PAC
4 B 0 34   DHENRY Romain 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 5
5 N 0 54   CONTINI Nathan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 2
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 24N - 30B = 55N - 34B - 54N ½ 11
63  
SIMONETTI Lilian
  63   SIMONETTI Lilian 999 N PupM FRA PAC ½ 1
1 B 0 21   GANGUET Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA PAC 3 13½ 10
2 N 0 58   DERUY Noemie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 1 11½ 4
3 N 0 43   GIULIANI Alexandra 999 N PupF FRA PAC 2 11½ 5
4 B ½ 54   CONTINI Nathan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 9 2
5 N 0 49   VASILE Alexandre 799 N BenM FRA PAC 2 9 6
999 N PupM FRA PAC - 21B - 58N - 43N = 54B - 49N ½ 1
64  
JARDET Aurelie
  64   JARDET Aurelie 999 N PupF FRA PAC 0 11½ 0
1 N 0 29   DUBOIS Evan 1290 N BenM FRA PAC 3 10½ 8
2 B 0 27   CORREIA Mathieu 1000 N MinM FRA PAC 3 11 8
3 N 0 47   CORTES Lou 810 N MinF FRA PAC 2 5
4 B 0 51   MARCADET Evan 999 N PupM FRA PAC 2 7 3
5 N 0 55   HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel 999 N PupM FRA PAC
999 N PupF FRA PAC - 29N - 27B - 47N - 51B - 55N 0 11½ 0