3-ème TOURNOI RAPIDE FIDE DE HYERES - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu.
1  
CANDELA Leo-Thierry
  1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
1 B 1 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
2 N 1 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
3 B 1 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
4 N ½ 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
5 B 1 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
6 N ½ 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
7 N 1 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
8 B 1 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
1483 R SepM FRA PAC + 30B + 36N + 10B =  7N +  8B =  2N + 11N +  3B 7 34 41½ 32
2  
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine
  2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
1 N 1 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
2 B 1 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
3 N 1 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
4 B 1 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
5 N 1 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
6 B ½ 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
7 N 0 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
8 B 1 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
1515 R SenM FRA PAC + 26N +  6B +  4N + 11B +  5N =  1B -  3N +  7B 36½ 45½ 32½
3  
BACROT Victoria
  3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
1 B 1 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
2 N 0 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
3 B 1 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
4 N 1 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
5 N 1 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
6 B 1 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
7 B 1 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
8 N 0 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
1263 R PupF FRA PAC + 47B -  8N + 40B + 31N + 18N +  4B +  2B -  1N 6 33½ 39½ 28
4  
MARCHIX Esteban
  4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
1 N 1 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
2 B 1 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
3 B 0 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
4 N 1 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
5 B 1 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
6 N 0 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
7 B 1 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
8 N 1 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
1386 R PouM FRA PAC + 28N + 42B -  2B + 15N + 14B -  3N +  8B + 13N 6 33 40 27
5  
DENIS Alexandra
  5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
1 N 1 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
2 B 1 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
3 N 1 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
4 B 1 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
5 B 0 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
6 N 1 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
7 B 0 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
8 N 1 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
1339 R CadF FRA PAC + 38N + 22B + 18N + 17B -  2B + 12N -  7B + 15N 6 31 38½ 30
6  
CORNILEAU Francois
  6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
1 B 1 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
2 N 0 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
3 B 1 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
4 N 0 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
5 B 1 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
6 N 1 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
7 B 1 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
8 N 1 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
1330 R SenM FRA PAC + 48B -  2N + 43B - 12N + 51B + 30N + 26B + 11N 6 27½ 32½ 24
7  
GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro
  7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
1 N 1 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
2 B 1 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
3 N 1 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
4 B ½ 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
5 N 0 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
6 B 1 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
7 N 1 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
8 N 0 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
1399 E SenM FRA PAC + 24N + 23B + 13N =  1B - 11N + 17B +  5N -  2N 34 43 28½
8  
MORICE Fabrice
  8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
1 N 1 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
2 B 1 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
3 N ½ 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
4 B 1 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
5 N 0 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
6 B 1 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
7 N 0 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
8 B 1 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
1445 R SenM FRA PAC + 43N +  3B = 17N + 37B -  1N +  9B -  4N + 19B 33½ 40 27
9  
CRISCIONE Mael
  9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
1 B 1 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
2 N 1 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
3 B 0 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
4 N ½ 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
5 B 1 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
6 N 0 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
7 B 1 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
8 N 1 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
1380 R PupM FRA PAC + 40B + 34N - 11B = 23N + 21B -  8N + 12B + 20N 29 36 24½
10  
BONNEVILLE Marceau
  10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
1 N 1 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
2 B 1 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
3 N 0 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
4 B ½ 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
5 N 1 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
6 B 0 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
7 N 1 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
8 B 1 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
1367 R MinM FRA PAC + 39N + 49B -  1N = 26B + 37N - 27B + 36N + 21B 26½ 32 24½
11  
TAIR Brahim
  11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
1 N 1 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
2 B 1 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
3 N 1 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
4 N 0 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
5 B 1 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
6 N 1 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
7 B 0 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
8 B 0 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
1483 R JunM FRA PAC + 16N + 19B +  9N -  2N +  7B + 20N -  1B -  6B 5 35½ 44½ 28
12  
THINE Jules
  12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
1 N 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
2 B 0 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
3 N 1 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
4 B 1 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
5 N 1 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
6 B 0 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
7 N 0 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
8 B 1 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
1199 E MinM FRA PAC + 56N - 17B + 29N +  6B + 19N -  5B -  9N + 28B 5 30½ 34½ 24
13  
NAAM Shedy
  13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
1 N 1 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
2 B 1 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
3 B 0 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
4 N 1 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
5 B 0 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
6 N 1 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
7 B 1 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
8 B 0 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
1250 R PouM FRA PAC + 31N + 27B -  7B + 41N - 20B + 32N + 14B -  4B 5 29 36 25
14  
PASCAL Frederic
  14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
1 N 1 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
2 B 0 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
3 N 1 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
4 B 1 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
5 N 0 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
6 B 1 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
7 N 0 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
8 B 1 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
1262 R SepM FRA PAC + 29N - 18B + 39N + 22B -  4N + 31B - 13N + 26B 5 28 35 23
15  
SOULET Kylian
  15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
1 N 1 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
2 B 1 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
3 N 0 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
4 B 0 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
5 N 1 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
6 B 1 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
7 N 1 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
8 B 0 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
1229 R PupM FRA PAC + 46N + 33B - 37N -  4B + 28N + 29B + 27N -  5B 5 28 34½ 24
16  
FOURRIQUES Elise
  16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
1 B 0 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
2 N 1 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
3 N 1 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
4 B 0 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
5 N 0 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
6 B 1 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
7 N 1 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
8 B 1 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
1155 R BenF FRA PAC - 11B + 53N + 33N - 19B - 31N + 39B + 38N + 27B 5 24½ 29½ 19
17  
KANE Christian
  17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
1 B 1 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
2 N 1 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
3 B ½ 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
4 N 0 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
5 B 1 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
6 N 0 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
7 B 0 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
8 B 1 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
1342 R SepM FRA PAC + 32B + 12N =  8B -  5N + 23B -  7N - 21B + 29B 31 39 23
18  
KARSLIAN Azat
  18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
1 B 1 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
2 N 1 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
3 B 0 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
4 N 1 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
5 B 0 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
6 N 0 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
7 B 1 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
8 N ½ 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
1480 R PupM FRA PAC + 44B + 14N -  5B + 21N -  3B - 26N + 32B = 25N 30 37 22½
19  
SPINOSI Aurelien
  19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
1 B 1 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
2 N 0 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
3 B 1 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
4 N 1 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
5 B 0 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
6 N 1 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
7 B ½ 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
8 N 0 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
1280 R PpoM FRA PAC + 53B - 11N + 25B + 16N - 12B + 41N = 20B -  8N 29½ 34½ 23
20  
GUILMIN Nicolas
  20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
1 N 0 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
2 B 1 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
3 N 1 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
4 B 1 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
5 N 1 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
6 B 0 11   TAIR Brahim 1483 R JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
7 N ½ 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
8 B 0 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
1310 R SenM FRA PAC - 22N + 38B + 24N + 28B + 13N - 11B = 19N -  9B 29 36 23
21  
PENTCHEFF Julie
  21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
1 N ½ 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
2 B 1 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
3 N 1 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
4 B 0 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
5 N 0 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
6 B 1 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
7 N 1 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
8 N 0 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
1032 R PouF FRA PAC = 37N + 35B + 27N - 18B -  9N + 23B + 17N - 10N 28½ 36 22
22  
DEMEURE Kevin
  22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
1 B 1 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
2 N 0 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
3 B 1 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
4 N 0 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
5 B 0 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
6 N 1 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
7 B ½ 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
8 N 1 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
1057 R MinM FRA PAC + 20B -  5N + 34B - 14N - 30B + 51N = 24B + 44N 28 33 19
23  
BOUNEB Riad
  23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
1 B 1 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
2 N 0 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
3 B 1 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
4 B ½ 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
5 N 0 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
6 N 0 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
7 B 1 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
8 B 1 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
1227 R MinM FRA PAC + 52B -  7N + 32B =  9B - 17N - 21N + 50B + 36B 27½ 32 19½
24  
GUILMIN Arthur
  24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
1 B 0 7   GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 34 43
2 N 1 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
3 B 0 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
4 N 0 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
5 B 1 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
6 B 1 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
7 N ½ 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
8 B 1 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
1106 R MinM FRA PAC -  7B + 52N - 20B - 36N + 47B + 33B = 22N + 37B 25½ 30½ 16
25  
DENIS Marie
  25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
1 N 0 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
2 B 1 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
3 N 0 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
4 B 0 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
5 N 1 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
6 B 1 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
7 N 1 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
8 B ½ 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
1087 R JunF FRA PAC - 33N + 46B - 19N - 27B + 45N + 35B + 42N = 18B 24 30 16½
26  
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles
  26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
1 B 0 2   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1515 R SenM FRA PAC 36½ 45½
2 N 1 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
3 B 1 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
4 N ½ 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
5 B ½ 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
6 B 1 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
7 N 0 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
8 N 0 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
1170 R BenM FRA PAC -  2B + 48N + 45B = 10N = 36B + 18B -  6N - 14N 4 31 37 20½
27  
LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves
  27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
1 B 1 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
2 N 0 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
3 B 0 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
4 N 1 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
5 B 1 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
6 N 1 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
7 B 0 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
8 N 0 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
1401 R SepM FRA PAC + 51B - 13N - 21B + 25N + 44B + 10N - 15B - 16N 4 29½ 34½ 20
28  
CORNILEAU Raphael
  28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
1 B 0 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
2 N 1 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
3 B 1 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
4 N 0 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
5 B 0 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
6 N 1 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
7 B 1 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
8 N 0 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
1086 R PouM FRA PAC -  4B + 50N + 36B - 20N - 15B + 34N + 41B - 12N 4 28 33½ 18
29  
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin
  29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
1 B 0 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
2 N 1 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
3 B 0 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
4 N 1 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
5 B 1 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
6 N 0 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
7 B 1 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
8 N 0 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
1043 R PupM FRA PAC - 14B + 44N - 12B + 43N + 34B - 15N + 30B - 17N 4 27½ 33½ 18
30  
CLEMENT Matt
  30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
1 N 0 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
2 B 0 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
3 N 1 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
4 B 1 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
5 N 1 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
6 B 0 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
7 N 0 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
8 B 1 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
1170 R PouM FRA PAC -  1N - 41B + 46N + 38B + 22N -  6B - 29N + 39B 4 27½ 33½ 16
31  
BEL-GIRARDOT Adam
  31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
1 B 0 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
2 N 1 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
3 N 1 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
4 B 0 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
5 B 1 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
6 N 0 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
7 N 0 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
8 B 1 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
1024 R PupM FRA PAC - 13B + 51N + 49N -  3B + 16B - 14N - 37N + 42B 4 27½ 32 18
32  
AGRESTA Antoine
  32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
1 N 0 17   KANE Christian 1342 R SepM FRA PAC 31 39
2 B 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
3 N 0 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
4 B 1 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
5 N 1 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
6 B 0 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
7 N 0 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
8 B 1 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
1067 R PupM FRA PAC - 17N + 56B - 23N + 42B + 35N - 13B - 18N + 49B 4 25½ 28 17
33  
ROUSSET Cedric
  33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
1 B 1 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
2 N 0 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
3 B 0 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
4 N 0 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
5 B 1 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
6 N 0 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
7 N 1 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
8 B 1 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
1399 E SenM FRA + 25B - 15N - 16B - 51N + 48B - 24N + 49N + 40B 4 25 29½ 15
34  
NATCHKEBIA Valeria
  34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
1 N 1 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
2 B 0 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
3 N 0 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
4 B 1 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
5 N 0 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
6 B 0 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
7 N 1 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
8 B 1 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
1220 R PupF FRA PAC + 54N -  9B - 22N + 39B - 29N - 28B + 45N + 38B 4 24 29 16
35  
BIRUKOFF Anna
  35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
1 B 0 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
2 N 0 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
3 B 1 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
4 N 1 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
5 B 0 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
6 N 0 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
7 B 1 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
8 N 1 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
1240 R PouF FRA PAC - 45B - 21N + 47B + 40N - 32B - 25N + 51B + 41N 4 22 27 14
36  
DEQUIDT Manon
  36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
1 N 1 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
2 B 0 1   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1483 R SepM FRA PAC 7 34 41½
3 N 0 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
4 B 1 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
5 N ½ 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
6 B 1 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
7 B 0 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
8 N 0 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
1278 R BenF FRA PAC + 41N -  1B - 28N + 24B = 26N + 37B - 10B - 23N 29½ 36 18
37  
LE ROY Jean Michel
  37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
1 B ½ 21   PENTCHEFF Julie 1032 R PouF FRA PAC 28½ 36
2 N 1 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
3 B 1 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
4 N 0 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
5 B 0 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
6 N 0 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
7 B 1 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
8 N 0 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
1257 R SepM FRA PAC = 21B + 45N + 15B -  8N - 10B - 36N + 31B - 24N 29 35½ 19
38  
DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva
  38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
1 B 0 5   DENIS Alexandra 1339 R CadF FRA PAC 6 31 38½
2 N 0 20   GUILMIN Nicolas 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 29 36
3 B 1 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
4 N 0 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
5 B 1 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
6 N 1 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
7 B 0 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
8 N 0 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
1060 R PouM FRA PAC -  5B - 20N + 50B - 30N + 43B + 44N - 16B - 34N 3 26½ 32 13
39  
MAS Yves
  39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
1 B 0 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
2 N 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
3 B 0 14   PASCAL Frederic 1262 R SepM FRA PAC 5 28 35
4 N 0 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
5 B 1 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
6 N 0 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
7 B 1 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
8 N 0 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
1079 R SepM FRA PAC - 10B + 55N - 14B - 34N + 54B - 16N + 47B - 30N 3 26½ 29½ 13
40  
MULLER Geoffrey
  40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
1 N 0 9   CRISCIONE Mael 1380 R PupM FRA PAC 29 36
2 B 1 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
3 N 0 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
4 B 0 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
5 N 1 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
6 B 0 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
7 N 1 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
8 N 0 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
1080 R SenM FRA PAC -  9N + 54B -  3N - 35B + 46N - 42B + 52N - 33N 3 25½ 29½ 13
41  
ALFANO Emilie
  41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
1 B 0 36   DEQUIDT Manon 1278 R BenF FRA PAC 29½ 36
2 N 1 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
3 N 1 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
4 B 0 13   NAAM Shedy 1250 R PouM FRA PAC 5 29 36
5 N 1 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
6 B 0 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
7 N 0 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
8 B 0 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
1049 R PpoF FRA PAC - 36B + 30N + 42N - 13B + 49N - 19B - 28N - 35B 3 25 30½ 17
42  
PAULARD Andreas
  42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
1 B 1 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
2 N 0 4   MARCHIX Esteban 1386 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33 40
3 B 0 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
4 N 0 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
5 B 1 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
6 N 1 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
7 B 0 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
8 N 0 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
1200 R BenM FRA PAC + 50B -  4N - 41B - 32N + 53B + 40N - 25B - 31N 3 24½ 29 15
43  
BRION LACHEREST Nathan
  43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
1 B 0 8   MORICE Fabrice 1445 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 40
2 N 1 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
3 N 0 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
4 B 0 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
5 N 0 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
6 B 0 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
7 N 1 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
8 B 1 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
1120 R PouM FRA PAC -  8B + 47N -  6N - 29B - 38N - 45B + 54N + 50B 3 24½ 29 10
44  
PLUCHE Julien
  44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
1 N 0 18   KARSLIAN Azat 1480 R PupM FRA PAC 30 37
2 B 0 29   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1043 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
3 N 1 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
4 B 1 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
5 N 0 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
6 B 0 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
7 N 1 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
8 B 0 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
1150 R SenM FRA PAC - 18N - 29B + 52N + 45B - 27N - 38B + 46N - 22B 3 23 28 13
45  
CRISCIONE Leandre
  45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
1 N 1 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
2 B 0 37   LE ROY Jean Michel 1257 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35½
3 N 0 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
4 N 0 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
5 B 0 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
6 N 1 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
7 B 0 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
8 B 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
1016 R PouM FRA PAC + 35N - 37B - 26N - 44N - 25B + 43N - 34B + 55B 3 23 27 12
46  
DELAPORTE Pierre
  46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
1 B 0 15   SOULET Kylian 1229 R PupM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
2 N 0 25   DENIS Marie 1087 R JunF FRA PAC 24 30
3 B 0 30   CLEMENT Matt 1170 R PouM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33½
4 N 1 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
5 B 0 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
6 N 1 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
7 B 0 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
8 N 1 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
1010 R PouM FRA PAC - 15B - 25N - 30B + 53N - 40B + 48N - 44B + 51N 3 22½ 26½ 9
47  
GADAIX Francois
  47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
1 N 0 3   BACROT Victoria 1263 R PupF FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
2 B 0 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
3 N 0 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
4 B 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
5 N 0 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
6 B 1 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
7 N 0 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
8 N 1 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
1046 R PouM FRA PAC -  3N - 43B - 35N + 56B - 24N + 54B - 39N + 53N 3 22½ 24½ 9
48  
MARCHIX Timeo
  48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
1 N 0 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
2 B 0 26   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1170 R BenM FRA PAC 4 31 37
3 N 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
4 B 0 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
5 N 0 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
6 B 0 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
7 N 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
8 B 1 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
1060 R PpoM FRA PAC -  6N - 26B + 56N - 49B - 33N - 46B + 55N + 52B 3 21½ 22½ 9
49  
ROBIC Julien
  49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
1 B 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
2 N 0 10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1367 R MinM FRA PAC 26½ 32
3 B 0 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
4 N 1 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
5 B 0 41   ALFANO Emilie 1049 R PpoF FRA PAC 3 25 30½
6 N ½ 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
7 B 0 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
8 N 0 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
1180 R MinM FRA PAC + 55B - 10N - 31B + 48N - 41B = 50N - 33B - 32N 23½ 27 14½
50  
MENARDO Elise
  50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
1 N 0 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
2 B 0 28   CORNILEAU Raphael 1086 R PouM FRA PAC 4 28 33½
3 N 0 38   DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva 1060 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26½ 32
4 B 1 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
5 N 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
6 B ½ 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
7 N 0 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
8 N 0 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
800 R PouF FRA PAC - 42N - 28B - 38N + 52B + 56N = 49B - 23N - 43N 20 22 10½
51  
MARION Thomas
  51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
1 N 0 27   LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1401 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
2 B 0 31   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1024 R PupM FRA PAC 4 27½ 32
3 N 1 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
4 B 1 33   ROUSSET Cedric 1399 E SenM FRA 4 25 29½
5 N 0 6   CORNILEAU Francois 1330 R SenM FRA PAC 6 27½ 32½
6 B 0 22   DEMEURE Kevin 1057 R MinM FRA PAC 28 33
7 N 0 35   BIRUKOFF Anna 1240 R PouF FRA PAC 4 22 27
8 B 0 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
1120 R PouM FRA PAC - 27N - 31B + 54N + 33B -  6N - 22B - 35N - 46B 2 26½ 31½ 11
52  
TENART Raphael
  52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
1 N 0 23   BOUNEB Riad 1227 R MinM FRA PAC 27½ 32
2 B 0 24   GUILMIN Arthur 1106 R MinM FRA PAC 25½ 30½
3 B 0 44   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 3 23 28
4 N 0 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
5 B 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
6 N 1 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
7 B 0 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
8 N 0 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
1010 R PouM FRA PAC - 23N - 24B - 44B - 50N + 55B + 53N - 40B - 48N 2 20½ 23½ 7
53  
TEISSEIRE Lilian
  53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
1 N 0 19   SPINOSI Aurelien 1280 R PpoM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
2 B 0 16   FOURRIQUES Elise 1155 R BenF FRA PAC 5 24½ 29½
3 N 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
4 B 0 46   DELAPORTE Pierre 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 26½
5 N 0 42   PAULARD Andreas 1200 R BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
6 B 0 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
7 N 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
8 B 0 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
1050 R BenM FRA PAC - 19N - 16B + 55N - 46B - 42N - 52B + 56N - 47B 2 20½ 21½ 8
54  
DAVENEL Vassili
  54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
1 B 0 34   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1220 R PupF FRA PAC 4 24 29
2 N 0 40   MULLER Geoffrey 1080 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 29½
3 B 0 51   MARION Thomas 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 2 26½ 31½
4 B 1 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
5 N 0 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
6 N 0 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
7 B 0 43   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
8 B 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
820 R PpoM FRA PAC - 34B - 40N - 51B + 55B - 39N - 47N - 43B + 56B 2 18 19 6
55  
OLSTHOORN Raphael
  55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
1 N 0 49   ROBIC Julien 1180 R MinM FRA PAC 23½ 27
2 B 0 39   MAS Yves 1079 R SepM FRA PAC 3 26½ 29½
3 B 0 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
4 N 0 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
5 N 0 52   TENART Raphael 1010 R PouM FRA PAC 2 20½ 23½
6 B 1 56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
7 B 0 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
8 N 0 45   CRISCIONE Leandre 1016 R PouM FRA PAC 3 23 27
799 E PpoM FRA PAC - 49N - 39B - 53B - 54N - 52N + 56B - 48B - 45N 1 15½ 17½ 3
56  
BIRK Baptiste
  56   BIRK Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 0 19½ 22½
1 B 0 12   THINE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 34½
2 N 0 32   AGRESTA Antoine 1067 R PupM FRA PAC 4 25½ 28
3 B 0 48   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 21½ 22½
4 N 0 47   GADAIX Francois 1046 R PouM FRA PAC 3 22½ 24½
5 B 0 50   MENARDO Elise 800 R PouF FRA PAC 20 22
6 N 0 55   OLSTHOORN Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 15½ 17½
7 B 0 53   TEISSEIRE Lilian 1050 R BenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 21½
8 N 0 54   DAVENEL Vassili 820 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 18 19
799 E PpoM FRA PAC - 12B - 32N - 48B - 47N - 50B - 55N - 53B - 54N 0 19½ 22½ 0