3-ème TOURNOI RAPIDE FIDE DE HYERES - Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g
BACROT Etienne
  1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
1 N 1 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
2 B 1 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
3 N 1 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
4 B 1 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
5 N 1 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
6 B 1 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
7 N 1 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
8 B ½ 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
2696 R SenM FRA EST + 25N + 13B +  3N +  2B +  4N +  5B + 11N =  8B 34½ 43½ 2793
2  
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun
  2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
1 B 1 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
2 N 1 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
3 B 1 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
4 N 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
5 B 1 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
6 N 1 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
7 B ½ 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
8 N ½ 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
2386 R JunM ARM PAC + 43B + 12N + 10B -  1N + 15B +  7N =  4B =  3N 6 36 44 2436
3 f
BRESSAC Stephane
  3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
1 N 1 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
2 B 1 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
3 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
4 N 1 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
5 B 1 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
6 N 1 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
7 N ½ 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
8 B ½ 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
2300 R SenM FRA PAC + 32N + 21B -  1B + 12N + 10B +  8N =  6N =  2B 6 35½ 44 2408
4 f
VILLEGAS Pierre
  4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
1 B 1 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
2 N 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
3 B 1 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
4 N 1 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
5 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
6 N 1 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
7 N ½ 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
8 B ½ 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
2327 R SenM MNC PAC + 28B + 34N + 14B +  9N -  1B + 13N =  2N =  5B 6 35 42½ 2402
5  
IWANESKO Alexandre
  5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
1 N 1 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
2 B ½ 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
3 N 1 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
4 B 1 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
5 B 1 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
6 N 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
7 B 1 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
8 N ½ 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
2269 R SenM FRA PAC + 39N = 30B + 23N +  6B + 11B -  1N +  9B =  4N 6 34½ 42 2383
6  
MAZZELLA Enzo
  6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
1 B 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
2 N ½ 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
3 B 1 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
4 N 0 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
5 B 1 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
6 N 1 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
7 B ½ 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
8 B 1 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
2079 R CadM FRA PAC + 58B =  9N + 22B -  5N + 35B + 16N =  3B + 11B 6 32 36½ 2304
7 f
REMILLE Tristan
  7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
1 B ½ 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
2 N 1 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
3 B ½ 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
4 N 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
5 B 1 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
6 B 0 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
7 N 1 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
8 B 1 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
2276 R SenM FRA PAC = 35B + 41N = 17B + 34N + 20B -  2B + 18N + 12B 6 29 35½ 2234
8 g
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc
  8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
1 B 1 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
2 N 1 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
3 B 1 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
4 N 0 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
5 B 1 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
6 B 0 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
7 N 1 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
8 N ½ 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
2556 R SenM FRA IDF + 29B + 20N + 15B - 11N + 16B -  3B + 17N =  1N 33½ 42 2415
9 f
PETROSYAN Armen
  9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
1 N 1 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
2 B ½ 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
3 N 1 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
4 B 0 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
5 N 1 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
6 B 1 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
7 N 0 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
8 B 1 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
2416 R SenM FRA PAC + 42N =  6B + 30N -  4B + 23N + 15B -  5N + 19B 32 39 2284
10  
GRUET Gabriel
  10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
1 N 1 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
2 B 1 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
3 N 0 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
4 B 1 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
5 N 0 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
6 B ½ 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
7 B 1 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
8 N 1 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
2154 R SenM FRA PAC + 24N + 36B -  2N + 31B -  3N = 21B + 14B + 20N 30½ 38 2169
11 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
1 N 1 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
2 B 1 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
3 N 1 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
4 B 1 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
5 N 0 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
6 B 1 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
7 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
8 N 0 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
2377 R SenM FRA IDF + 40N + 18B + 16N +  8B -  5N + 19B -  1B -  6N 5 35 43 2345
12  
BONNAFOUS Michel
  12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
1 N 1 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
2 B 0 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
3 N 1 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
4 B 0 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
5 N 1 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
6 B 1 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
7 B 1 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
8 N 0 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
2001 R VetM FRA PAC + 55N -  2B + 32N -  3B + 25N + 33B + 13B -  7N 5 31 37 2094
13  
DERIGE KANE Yan
  13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
1 B 1 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
2 N 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
3 B 1 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
4 N 1 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
5 B 1 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
6 B 0 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
7 N 0 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
8 B 1 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
2100 R CadM FRA PAC + 37B -  1N + 43B + 41N + 22B -  4B - 12N + 21B 5 31 37 2076
14  
BACROT Alexandre
  14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
1 N 1 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
2 B 1 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
3 N 0 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
4 B 0 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
5 N 1 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
6 B 1 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
7 N 0 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
8 B 1 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
1898 R BenM FRA PAC + 26N + 19B -  4N - 16B + 24N + 31B - 10N + 27B 5 29½ 37½ 2053
15  
MORY Eric
  15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
1 N 1 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
2 B 1 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
3 N 0 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
4 B 1 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
5 N 0 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
6 N 0 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
7 B 1 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
8 B 1 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
2204 R SenM FRA PAC + 50N + 38B -  8N + 18B -  2N -  9N + 42B + 25B 5 29½ 35 2181
16  
DEGRAEVE Remy
  16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
1 B 1 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
2 N 1 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
3 B 0 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
4 N 1 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
5 N 0 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
6 B 0 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
7 N 1 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
8 B 1 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
2164 R MinM FRA PAC + 52B + 46N - 11B + 14N -  8N -  6B + 39N + 26B 5 29 34½ 2093
17  
BAROYAN Davit
  17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
1 N ½ 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
2 B 1 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
3 N ½ 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
4 B 1 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
5 N 0 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
6 B 1 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
7 B 0 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
8 N 1 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
2073 R MinM FRA PAC = 27N + 54B =  7N + 26B - 19N + 36B -  8B + 29N 5 28 33½ 2048
18  
QUERE Alexandre
  18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
1 B 1 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
2 N 0 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
3 B 1 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
4 N 0 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
5 B 1 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
6 N 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
7 B 0 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
8 N 1 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
2065 R SenM FRA PAC + 44B - 11N + 37B - 15N + 41B + 34N -  7B + 28N 5 27 33 2038
19 f
PEREZ Flavio
  19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
1 B 1 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
2 N 0 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
3 B 1 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
4 N 1 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
5 B 1 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
6 N 0 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
7 B ½ 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
8 N 0 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
2229 R SenM FRA PAC + 48B - 14N + 29B + 38N + 17B - 11N = 20B -  9N 29 35½ 2094
20  
LANGEVIN Philippe
  20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
1 N 1 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
2 B 0 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
3 N 1 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
4 B 1 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
5 N 0 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
6 B 1 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
7 N ½ 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
8 B 0 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
2100 R SepM FRA PAC + 45N -  8B + 42N + 36B -  7N + 26B = 19N - 10B 29 35 2071
21  
BLANCHARD Samuel
  21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
1 B 1 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
2 N 0 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
3 B 0 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
4 B 1 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
5 N 1 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
6 N ½ 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
7 B 1 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
8 N 0 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
1947 R SenM FRA PAC + 56B -  3N - 41B + 27B + 39N = 10N + 22B - 13N 28½ 33 1918
22  
BOHLI Adam
  22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
1 N ½ 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
2 B 1 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
3 N 0 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
4 B 1 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
5 N 0 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
6 B 1 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
7 N 0 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
8 B 1 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
1920 R CadM FRA PAC = 54N + 27B -  6N + 51B - 13N + 23B - 21N + 40B 27½ 32 1857
23  
GRAILLE Michel
  23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
1 B ½ 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
2 N 1 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
3 B 0 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
4 N 1 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
5 B 0 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
6 N 0 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
7 B 1 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
8 N 1 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
1880 R VetM FRA PAC = 49B + 35N -  5B + 28N -  9B - 22N + 52B + 37N 27 32 1904
24  
DUMONT Gilles
  24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
1 B 0 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
2 N 1 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
3 B 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
4 N 1 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
5 B 0 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
6 N ½ 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
7 B 1 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
8 B 1 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
1716 R SenM FRA PAC - 10B + 53N - 34B + 29N - 14B = 38N + 43B + 36B 25 30½ 1874
25  
DENIS Vincent
  25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
1 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2696 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 43½
2 N 0 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
3 B 1 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
4 N 1 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
5 B 0 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
6 N 1 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
7 B 1 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
8 N 0 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
1812 R SenM FRA PAC -  1B - 37N + 45B + 50N - 12B + 35N + 41B - 15N 4 27½ 33 1854
26  
TORREGROSA Antoine
  26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
1 B 0 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
2 N 1 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
3 B 1 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
4 N 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
5 B 1 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
6 N 0 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
7 B 1 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
8 N 0 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
1447 R JunM FRA PAC - 14B + 48N + 46B - 17N + 38B - 20N + 35B - 16N 4 26½ 32½ 1817
27  
AILI Lucas
  27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
1 B ½ 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
2 N 0 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
3 B 1 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
4 N 0 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
5 B ½ 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
6 N 1 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
7 B 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
8 N 0 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
1640 R MinM FRA PAC = 17B - 22N + 49B - 21N = 28B + 46N + 34B - 14N 4 26½ 32 1846
28  
NGUYEN Thao Nhi
  28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
1 N 0 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
2 B ½ 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
3 N 1 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
4 B 0 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
5 N ½ 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
6 B 1 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
7 N 1 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
8 B 0 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
1766 R BenF FRA PAC -  4N = 51B + 54N - 23B = 27N + 45B + 31N - 18B 4 26½ 31 1813
29  
MASSON Valentin
  29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
1 N 0 8 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2556 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 42
2 B 1 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
3 N 0 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
4 B 0 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
5 N 1 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
6 B 1 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
7 N 1 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
8 B 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
1805 R SenM FRA PAC -  8N + 45B - 19N - 24B + 55N + 54B + 33N - 17B 4 26½ 30½ 1848
30  
RACLOT Leo
  30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
1 B 1 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
2 N ½ 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
3 B 0 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
4 N 0 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
5 N 0 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
6 B ½ 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
7 N 1 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
8 B 1 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
1900 R BenM FRA PAC + 47B =  5N -  9B - 35N - 33N = 49B + 55N + 45B 4 25 29½ 1801
31  
BACROT Nathalie
  31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
1 B 0 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
2 N 1 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
3 B 1 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
4 N 0 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
5 B 1 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
6 N 0 14   BACROT Alexandre 1898 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 37½
7 B 0 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
8 N 1 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
2000 R SenF FRA PAC - 41B + 49N + 44B - 10N + 37B - 14N - 28B + 42N 4 24 29½ 1765
32  
PENLOUP Dominique
  32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
1 B 0 3 f BRESSAC Stephane 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 44
2 N 1 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
3 B 0 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
4 N 0 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
5 B 1 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
6 N 0 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
7 B 1 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
8 N 1 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
1761 R VetM FRA PAC -  3B + 56N - 12B - 44N + 47B - 37N + 48B + 41N 4 23½ 28 1731
33  
WANG Zerong
  33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
1 B 0 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
2 B 1 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
3 N 0 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
4 N 1 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
5 B 1 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
6 N 0 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
7 B 0 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
8 N 1 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
1399 E SenM FRA OCC - 38B + 50B - 36N + 43N + 30B - 12N - 29B + 46N 4 23 28½ 1846
34  
BENOIT Hugues
  34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
1 N 1 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
2 B 0 4 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2327 R SenM MNC PAC 6 35 42½
3 N 1 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
4 B 0 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
5 N 1 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
6 B 0 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
7 N 0 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
8 B ½ 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
1951 R SepM FRA PAC + 51N -  4B + 24N -  7B + 40N - 18B - 27N = 39B 29 35 1838
35  
PINCHON Henri
  35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
1 N ½ 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
2 B 0 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
3 N 1 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
4 B 1 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
5 N 0 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
6 B 0 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
7 N 0 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
8 B 1 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
1759 R VetM FRA NOR =  7N - 23B + 57N + 30B -  6N - 25B - 26N + 49B 28½ 32½ 1710
36  
AUZANNE Remi
  36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
1 B 1 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
2 N 0 10   GRUET Gabriel 2154 R SenM FRA PAC 30½ 38
3 B 1 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
4 N 0 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
5 B 1 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
6 N 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
7 B ½ 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
8 N 0 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
1856 R SepM FRA PAC + 53B - 10N + 33B - 20N + 44B - 17N = 37B - 24N 27 32½ 1773
37  
PENKOV Nikola
  37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
1 N 0 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
2 B 1 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
3 N 0 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
4 B 1 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
5 N 0 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
6 B 1 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
7 N ½ 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
8 B 0 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
1676 R SepM FRA PAC - 13N + 25B - 18N + 42B - 31N + 32B = 36N - 23B 26½ 33 1858
38  
PELLICANO Marc
  38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
1 N 1 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
2 N 0 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
3 B 1 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
4 B 0 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
5 N 0 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
6 B ½ 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
7 N 0 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
8 B 1 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
1874 R SenM FRA PAC + 33N - 15N + 47B - 19B - 26N = 24B - 40N + 50B 25½ 31 1752
39  
BURGER Andre
  39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
1 B 0 5   IWANESKO Alexandre 2269 R SenM FRA PAC 6 34½ 42
2 N 0 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
3 B 1 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
4 N 1 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
5 B 0 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
6 N 1 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
7 B 0 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
8 N ½ 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
1736 R SepM FRA PAC -  5B - 47N + 56B + 46N - 21B + 44N - 16B = 34N 25 29½ 1788
40  
KLEITZ Michel
  40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
1 B 0 11 m DEBRAY Christopher 2377 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35 43
2 N 0 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
3 B 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
4 N 1 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
5 B 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
6 N ½ 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
7 B 1 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
8 N 0 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
1766 R VetM FRA IDF - 11B - 44N + 58B + 47N - 34B = 52N + 38B - 22N 22½ 26 1756
41  
PAUL Jean-Daniel
  41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
1 N 1 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
2 B 0 7 f REMILLE Tristan 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 35½
3 N 1 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
4 B 0 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
5 N 0 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
6 B 1 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
7 N 0 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
8 B 0 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
1582 R VetM FRA PAC + 31N -  7B + 21N - 13B - 18N + 51B - 25N - 32B 3 28½ 35 1785
42 mf
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia
  42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
1 B 0 9 f PETROSYAN Armen 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 32 39
2 N 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
3 B 0 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
4 N 0 37   PENKOV Nikola 1676 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 33
5 B 1 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
6 N 1 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
7 N 0 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
8 B 0 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
1796 R VetF MNC PAC -  9B + 58N - 20B - 37N + 50B + 48N - 15N - 31B 3 25½ 29 1818
43  
MAMAH Isabelle
  43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
1 N 0 2   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2386 R JunM ARM PAC 6 36 44
2 B 1 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
3 N 0 13   DERIGE KANE Yan 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 5 31 37
4 B 0 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
5 N 0 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
6 B 1 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
7 N 0 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
8 B 1 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
1786 R SenF FRA PAC -  2N + 55B - 13N - 33B - 45N + 53B - 24N + 54B 3 25 29 1656
44  
GUTMAN Leni
  44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
1 N 0 18   QUERE Alexandre 2065 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
2 B 1 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
3 N 0 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
4 B 1 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
5 N 0 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
6 B 0 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
7 N 0 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
8 B 1 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
1627 R BenM FRA PAC - 18N + 40B - 31N + 32B - 36N - 39B - 45N + 55B 3 23½ 28½ 1714
45  
MANDIC Ilija
  45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
1 B 0 20   LANGEVIN Philippe 2100 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
2 N 0 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
3 N 0 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
4 B 1 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
5 B 1 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
6 N 0 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
7 B 1 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
8 N 0 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
1671 R SepM FRA PAC - 20B - 29N - 25N + 56B + 43B - 28N + 44B - 30N 3 23½ 28 1699
46  
TELOUK Olivier
  46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
1 N 1 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
2 B 0 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
3 N 0 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
4 B 0 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
5 N 1 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
6 B 0 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
7 N 1 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
8 B 0 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
1817 R JunM FRA PAC + 57N - 16B - 26N - 39B + 51N - 27B + 54N - 33B 3 23 26½ 1566
47  
BUI Christopher
  47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
1 N 0 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
2 B 1 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
3 N 0 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
4 B 0 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
5 N 0 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
6 B ½ 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
7 N ½ 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
8 B 1 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
1519 R PupM FRA PAC - 30N + 39B - 38N - 40B - 32N = 50B = 49N + 56B 3 21 25 1628
48  
PETIT Jimmy
  48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
1 N 0 19 f PEREZ Flavio 2229 R SenM FRA PAC 29 35½
2 B 0 26   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 R JunM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
3 N 0 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
4 B 1 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
5 N 1 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
6 B 0 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
7 N 0 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
8 N 1 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
1727 R MinM FRA PAC - 19N - 26B - 55N + 57B + 53N - 42B - 32N + 52N 3 20½ 24 1554
49  
SOLANAS Ricardo
  49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
1 N ½ 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
2 B 0 31   BACROT Nathalie 2000 R SenF FRA PAC 4 24 29½
3 N 0 27   AILI Lucas 1640 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32
4 B 0 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
5 N 1 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
6 N ½ 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
7 B ½ 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
8 N 0 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
1429 R VetM FRA PAC = 23N - 31B - 27N - 54B + 57N = 30N = 47B - 35N 23 26½ 1515
50  
BENDA Thierry
  50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
1 B 0 15   MORY Eric 2204 R SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35
2 N 0 33   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 4 23 28½
3 B 1 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
4 B 0 25   DENIS Vincent 1812 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 33
5 N 0 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
6 N ½ 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
7 B 1 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
8 N 0 38   PELLICANO Marc 1874 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
1726 R SenM FRA PAC - 15B - 33N + 53B - 25B - 42N = 47N + 51B - 38N 22½ 27½ 1590
51  
CORNILEAU Juliette
  51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
1 B 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 1951 R SepM FRA PAC 29 35
2 N ½ 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
3 B 1 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
4 N 0 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
5 B 0 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
6 N 0 41   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1582 R VetM FRA PAC 3 28½ 35
7 N 0 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
8 B 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
1560 R PupF FRA PAC - 34B = 28N + 52B - 22N - 46B - 41N - 50N + 58B 20½ 24 1632
52  
KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid
  52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
1 N 0 16   DEGRAEVE Remy 2164 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
2 B ½ 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
3 N 0 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
4 B 1 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
5 N ½ 54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
6 B ½ 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
7 N 0 23   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 27 32
8 B 0 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
1726 R VetM FRA PAC - 16N = 57B - 51N + 55B = 54N = 40B - 23N - 48B 20½ 24 1556
53  
PENTCHEFF Laura
  53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
1 N 0 36   AUZANNE Remi 1856 R SepM FRA PAC 27 32½
2 B 0 24   DUMONT Gilles 1716 R SenM FRA PAC 25 30½
3 N 0 50   BENDA Thierry 1726 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
4 N 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
5 B 0 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
6 N 0 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
7 B ½ 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
8 B 1 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
1351 R PupF FRA PAC - 36N - 24B - 50N + 58N - 48B - 43N = 56B + 57B 18 20½ 1508
54  
NOURI Benjamin
  54   NOURI Benjamin 1523 R VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 28½
1 B ½ 22   BOHLI Adam 1920 R CadM FRA PAC 27½ 32
2 N 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2073 R MinM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
3 B 0 28   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1766 R BenF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
4 N 1 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
5 B ½ 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
6 N 0 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
7 B 0 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
8 N 0 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
1523 R VetM FRA PAC = 22B - 17N - 28B + 49N = 52B - 29N - 46B - 43N 2 23½ 28½ 1578
55  
KRIQI Roland
  55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
1 B 0 12   BONNAFOUS Michel 2001 R VetM FRA PAC 5 31 37
2 N 0 43   MAMAH Isabelle 1786 R SenF FRA PAC 3 25 29
3 B 1 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
4 N 0 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
5 B 0 29   MASSON Valentin 1805 R SenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30½
6 N 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
7 B 0 30   RACLOT Leo 1900 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25 29½
8 N 0 44   GUTMAN Leni 1627 R BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
1624 R SepM FRA PAC - 12B - 43N + 48B - 52N - 29B + 58N - 30B - 44N 2 22 25½ 1584
56  
MARET Simon
  56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
1 N 0 21   BLANCHARD Samuel 1947 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33
2 B 0 32   PENLOUP Dominique 1761 R VetM FRA PAC 4 23½ 28
3 N 0 39   BURGER Andre 1736 R SepM FRA PAC 25 29½
4 N 0 45   MANDIC Ilija 1671 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
5 B 0 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
6 B 1 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
7 N ½ 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
8 N 0 47   BUI Christopher 1519 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
1556 R PupM FRA PAC - 21N - 32B - 39N - 45N - 58B + 57B = 53N - 47N 20½ 23 1354
57  
SOULET Julia
  57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
1 B 0 46   TELOUK Olivier 1817 R JunM FRA PAC 3 23 26½
2 N ½ 52   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1726 R VetM FRA PAC 20½ 24
3 B 0 35   PINCHON Henri 1759 R VetM FRA NOR 28½ 32½
4 N 0 48   PETIT Jimmy 1727 R MinM FRA PAC 3 20½ 24
5 B 0 49   SOLANAS Ricardo 1429 R VetM FRA PAC 23 26½
6 N 0 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
7 B 1 58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
8 N 0 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
1271 R BenF FRA PAC - 46B = 52N - 35B - 48N - 49B - 56N + 58B - 53N 17 19½ 1324
58  
SCHRADER Edmond
  58   SCHRADER Edmond 1647 R VetM FRA PAC 1 19½ 22½
1 N 0 6   MAZZELLA Enzo 2079 R CadM FRA PAC 6 32 36½
2 B 0 42 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1796 R VetF MNC PAC 3 25½ 29
3 N 0 40   KLEITZ Michel 1766 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 26
4 B 0 53   PENTCHEFF Laura 1351 R PupF FRA PAC 18 20½
5 N 1 56   MARET Simon 1556 R PupM FRA PAC 20½ 23
6 B 0 55   KRIQI Roland 1624 R SepM FRA PAC 2 22 25½
7 N 0 57   SOULET Julia 1271 R BenF FRA PAC 17 19½
8 N 0 51   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PupF FRA PAC 20½ 24
1647 R VetM FRA PAC -  6N - 42B - 40N - 53B + 56N - 55B - 57N - 51N 1 19½ 22½ 1292